Thailand Tourist Visa

 

Thailand Visa Requirements

  • Original passport should valid at least six months
  • Application forms
  • Two photographs 35 x 45 mm white back ground glossy finish 
  • Covering letter address to ''The visa officer Thailand consulate Chennai''  
  • Confirmed hotel Booking Or If relatives or friends inviting Invitation letter,passport copy,visa copy
  •  Bank statement last three months seal with signature (Original)  closing balance 25000 per head Or Credit card copy front and back and statement Or Endorsement $700 USD dollars in the passport 
  • Confirmed Air ticket 
 

 
                             

Fees Visa Fee 3500 including visa fees
Duration 5 to 6 Working Days

 

Staff Use

 

 

Quick Contact

 

Mr: Aravind P.S :Mob:8147043665 | Mr . Daniel : 9036729450,