Saudi Arabia Visa Stamping

China_attestation

Saudi Arabia Residence Visa Stamping / Employment Visa Stamping 

 

We Can help you in getting Saudi Arabia visa Stamping from New Delhi Saudi Arabia Embassy & Mumbai Consulate in India,We can assist you in Saudi Arabia Residence Visa Stamping,Saudi Family visit Visa Stamping,Saudia Business Visa Stamping & Saudi Re - Entry Extension Services,We Trawellday Tours is Top Rated Visa consultant & Tour Operator based in Bangalore and have our strong presence in 7 states in India, we are ISO 9001 : 2008 CERTIFIED Company having more than 10 offices in India, { Bangalore,Delhi ,Mumbai,Pune, Chennai, Hyderabad, Vizag  & Cochin,}

 

Saudia Arabia Residence Visa Stamping

Requirement :

  • Original Passport ( Old Passports if Avl )
  • 2 white background photo { 6 x 4 cm}
  • Saudi Arabia Residence visa stamping New Delhi Submission PCC is Required from Passport Office,
  • Medical from GAMCA | Click here for Appointment | ( More Details Call Mr.Nithin Abraham Mob: 9821443353 )
  • Spouse passport + Residence permit Copy ( Clear Copy  )
  • Marriage Certificate + Child Birth Certificate if applicable 
  • Child's vaccination Certificate | Attestation Procedure Know more

    Medical

    SL.NO
    TYPE OF VISA

    Duration

    Charges

    01 Residence Visa Stamping - Mumbai Sub 10 to 12 Working Days RS. 6,500/
    02 Residence Visa Stamping - Delhi Sub 10 to 12 Working Days Rs 7,500/-
    03 Residence Visa Stamping ( Urgent Service) 05 to 08 Working Days RS. 9,000/-
    Vaccination certificate attestation for child Rs/-1000

Urgent Submission - 07 Working Days Rs 2000/- Extra Per Pax

!!! KINDLY NOTE  :- CHILD VISA STAMPING SUPER FAST SERVICE NOT AVAILABLE !!!

Visa submission only on Monday

1 Step : You have to Submit Passport Copy + Photo + Yellow Slip to our office to Get Mofa No ,Withn 48 hrs we will get Mofa no and you can proceed for Medical taking Appointment  Click here

Infant Visa Stamping Click Here to Know More

Go Back


Saudi Arabia Family Visit Stamping


Family Visit Visa is issued to the close relatives the person working in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia on Permanent Employment visa,  This visa is issued to the Parents, Wife, Children and Parent In Laws of the employees.

The validity of the visa is 90 days with single entry only.

The required documents to proceed for Family visit visa are as follows:

  1. Electronic Visa Approval issued from Ministry of Foreign Affairs –Saudi Arabia
  2. Passport Copy of Sponsor.
  3. Copy of Residence Permit (Iqama) of Sponsor.
  4. Relationship proof (Copy of Marriage Certificate for wife, Copy of Birth Certificate for children)
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
  6. 2 Photographs having white background.
SL.NO
TYPE OF VISA

AGE - 1 TO 40

AGE - 40 TO 60

AGE 60+

01 Single Entry visit visa - (30/90 Days) RS. 12,500/- RS. 13,500/- RS. 15,000/-
02 Multiple Entries visit visa(180/90 Days) RS. 17,500/ RS. 18,500/ RS. 19,000/-
03 Multiple Entries visit visa (365 Days) RS. 26,500/- RS. 27,500/- RS. 28,500/-
04 Multiple Entries visit visa (730 Days) RS. 35,500/- RS. 36,500/- RS. 39,500/-

* Insurance amount may subject to change !

Processing Time - 7 to 10 Working Days

Urgent Submission - 03 to 05 Working Days Rs 2000/- Extra Per Pax

NOTE :-  IF PAX HAVING VALID RESIDENCE / WORK PERMIT ​VISA , FINAL EXIT PAPER IS MANDATORY. 

Extra form for visa stamping of Muslim Applicant from Saudi Embassy Delhi during Hajj session,Fill with Applicant signature. Download Form Click Here

 

Go Back

Trawellday

 

Saudia Arabia Business Visa Stamping

Applying Saudi Arabia Comercial Visit Visa from India- One month and Three Months Multipple Entry visa, You have to get Invitation letter from Saudi company to Mumbai Consulate or New Delhi Embassy ( Preferred ) After getting invitation send scan copy to Mumbai@trawellday.in to get more details about requirements for stamping the visa.

Requirement :

BUSINESS VISIT VISA OR COMMERCIAL VISIT VISA


Commercial Visit Visa is meant to be issued for business man who intends to visit the Kingdom to promote business or attend a business meeting with their counterparts.
The validity of the visa is 30 days & 90 days with Single Entry & Multiple entries respectively.
The Commercial Visit visa is issued to the designation like Managing Director, CEO, Director, and Manager only.  

The required documents to proceed for Commercial visit visa are as follows:

  1. Electronic Invitation letter duly attested by the Saudi chamber of commerce in the Performa approved by the Saudi Foreign Ministry.   
  2. Copy of C.R. for Saudi Company.
  3. Letter from Indian Company addressed to the Head of Consular Section.
  4. Letter from Indian Chamber of commerce.
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
  6. 2 Photographs having white background.
  7. 3 months bank statement is mandatory for New Delhi Submission

Note: The provision of Business Visa does not apply on those who have professional characters like Technicians, Engineers, Teachers, Lecturers & Professors of the university, Advocates, Computer Programmers, Mechanics and Doctors and others.


Staff Use : Downloads

SL.NO
TYPE OF VISA
 
01 Single Entry visit visa - (30/90 Days) RS. 17,000/
02 Multiple Entries visit visa(180/90 Days) RS. 22,500/-
03 Multiple Entries visit visa (365 Days) RS. 30,500/-
04 Multiple Entries visit visa (730 Days) RS. 43,500/-

Extra form for visa stamping of Muslim Applicant from Saudi Embassy Delhi during Hajj session,Fill with Applicant signature. Download Form Click Here

Note : We required some additional details for issuance of  insurance policy .

  1. P.O. BOX NO.
  2. ZIP CODE
  3. COMPANY LOCATION (SAUDI ARABIA)
  4. CANDIDATE CONTACT NO.
  5. E-MAIL ID

Scan and send Invitation copy to mumbai@trawellday.in to Get more Details

Go Back

 

Trawellday

Saudia Arabia Re-Entry Extension

EXTENSION OF EXIT RE ENTRY VISA

The person who is working in the Kingdom on Permanent Employment visa and exits from the kingdom on Exit  Re-Entry Visa for a certain period of time and could not enter the Kingdom within the specified time frame, In order to enable the employee to enter the Kingdom, this type of visa is issued from the Royal Embassy of Saudi Arabia.
There is no certain validity of this visa, but usually the extension is granted for 14 days.

The required documents to proceed for Extension of Re Entry visa are as follows:

  1. A letter from the Saudi based sponsor company addressed to “The Head of Visa Consular” requesting Him to extend the visa duly attested by Saudi Chamber of Commerce.
  2. An Original MASHHAD issued from Jawazat (emigration) office in the Kingdom.
  3. Original Exit & Re – Entry Visa.
  4. A copy of valid residence permit.
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
2 Photographs having white background

Charges Please confirm with Mumbai Office

 

Duration : 05 Working Days ,

Go Back

 

Trawellday

Saudia Arabia Work Visa Stamping

SAUDI EMPLOYMENT VISA STAMPING  

  • Passport Original  ( Old Passports if Avl )
  • 04 white background photo { 6 x 4 cm}
  • Saudi Arabia Embloyment visa stamping New Delhi Submission PCC is Required from Passport Office,
  • Medical  from Gamca (Click here for Appointment )
  • Copy of visa OR Visa Number / Sponsor id  
  • If the candidate was previously on an employment visa, and if he not completed 3 years from the date he last departed from KSA , the candidate must provide an N.O.C in original with proper attestations and all, otherwise the present employer (sponsor) must be same.
  • ECR Passport Holders  ORIGINAL OFFER LETTER is required for Visa Stamping and Emigration, Letter Should be attested from Indian Embassy . 
  • Education Certificate Should be attest from Saudi Cultural ( Certificate As per Visa Category ) 

DURATION : 05 TO 10 BUSINESS DAYS |  Total Charges Rs 9500/-

We provide WAKALA Number and charges upon your request Mail to mumbai@trawellday.in or call Mr..Sijo Varghese Mob: 9821443353

For Emigration Clearance Click Here

Go Back

Saudi Arabia Visa Stamping Details

 

About us:

We would like to introduce our self as a Visa consulting and Embassy attestation services in Bangalore having Branches in Delhi ,Mumbai,Pune,Chennai, Hyderabad, Vizag  & Cochin, Trawellday Tours & Travels {ISO 9001 : 2008 CERTIFIED}, in which professionals have more than 20 years experience in the field of documentation.

 

Allert

 

Office Locations

We have 10 centers in 7 States to collect your Documents,

Our Contact Details

New Delhi - Karol Bagh 011 45667265 8527507666
Mumbai - Dadar 022 24105248 9821443353
Bangalore - Jayanagar 9538801264 9242048750
Bangalore - Rajajinagar 9538801262 9538801261
Chennai - T Nagar 044 28140062 9962159512
Hyderabad- Himayatnagar 7416543646 9246145646
Vizag - Dwarakanagar 0891 2546375 8943561435
Kochin - Atlantis Junction 8943561440 8943561435
Pune - Kharadi 7045877325 7045877326
Office Timings 10 am to 6.30 pm

 

 

Trawellday