Saudi Arabia Residence Visa Stamping / Employment Visa Stamping 

We Can help you in getting Saudi Arabia visa Stamping from Delhi & Mumbai,We Trawellday Tours is Top Rated Visa consultant & Tour Operator based in Bangalore and have our strong presence in 7 states in India, we are ISO 9001 : 2008 CERTIFIED Company having more than 10 offices in India,  

 

 


 


Saudia Arabia Residence Visa Stamping

Requirement :-

Charges Rs 6500/-  per person, vaccination certificate attestation for child Rs/-1000 Duration 10 to 12 Business Days { Mumbai  }

Charges Rs 7500/-  per person, vaccination certificate attestation for child Rs/-1000 Duration 10 to 12 Business Days { New Delhi }

SAUDI SUPER FAST :- DURATION 05 TO 08 BUSINESS DAYS  9000/-  ( Mumbai / New Delhi ) 


 

!!! KINDLY NOTE  :- CHILD VISA STAMPING SUPER FAST SERVICE NOT AVAILABLE !!!  

Visa submission only on Monday

1 Step : You have to Submit Passport Copy + Photo + Yellow Slip to our office to Get Mofa No ,Withn 48 hrs we will get Mofa no and you can proceed for Medical through Gamca . For address Click here

Infant Visa Stamping Click Here to Know More

 

Saudia Arabia Business Visa Stamping

Applying Saudi Arabia Comercial Visit Visa from India- One month and Three Months Multipple Entry visa, Contact us
( Check with Mumbai Office Before proceeding )

Requirement :

BUSINESS VISIT VISA OR COMMERCIAL VISIT VISA


Commercial Visit Visa is meant to be issued for business man who intends to visit the Kingdom to promote business or attend a business meeting with their counterparts.
The validity of the visa is 30 days & 90 days with Single Entry & Multiple entries respectively.
The Commercial Visit visa is issued to the designation like Managing Director, CEO, Director, and Manager only.  

The required documents to proceed for Commercial visit visa are as follows:

  1. Electronic Invitation letter duly attested by the Saudi chamber of commerce in the Performa approved by the Saudi Foreign Ministry.   
  2. Copy of C.R. for Saudi Company.
  3. Letter from Indian Company addressed to the Head of Consular Section.
  4. Letter from Indian Chamber of commerce.
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
  6. 2 Photographs having white background.

Note: The provision of Business Visa does not apply on those who have professional characters like Technicians, Engineers, Teachers, Lecturers & Professors of the university, Advocates, Computer Programmers, Mechanics and Doctors and others.

Staff Use : Downloads

SINGLE ENTRY 

  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charges Rs 49,000/-  
    ​ ( Mumbai Submission )​
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charge Rs 49,000/- 
    ​  ( New Delhi Submission ) ​
       MULTIPLE ENTRY 
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Rs 72,000/-   
    ​( Mumbai Submission )​
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Rs  73,750/-  
    ​( New Delhi Submission ) ​
  • One year Multiple Entry 10 to 15 Business Days Rs  1,50,000/-  ( Insurance charge extra )

 

Note : We required some additional details for issuance of  insurance policy .

1.        P.O. BOX NO.

2.        ZIP CODE

3.        COMPANY LOCATION (SAUDI ARABIA)

4.        CANDIDATE CONTACT NO.

5.        E-MAIL ID​

* For Staff Information - Full Payment advance required to collect and deposit to concern Delhi or Mumbai Accounts

Payment must be made through Cash,DD,Cheque & Bank Transfer only | Payments through Credit card / Payment gateway not accepted for Saudi Business / Visit Visa.

Insurance charge increases according to the age ! check with Mumbai Office before Proceeding  ​


 

Scan and send Invitation copy to mumbai@trawellday.in to Get more Details

 

Please send Document to Mumbai Office

Saudi Arabia Family Visit Stamping

Saudi Arabia Family Visit Stamping


Family Visit Visa is issued to the close relatives the person working in the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia on Permanent Employment visa,  This visa is issued to the Parents, Wife, Children and Parent In Laws of the employees.

The validity of the visa is 90 days with single entry only.

The required documents to proceed for Family visit visa are as follows:

  1. Electronic Visa Approval issued from Ministry of Foreign Affairs –Saudi Arabia
  2. Passport Copy of Sponsor.
  3. Copy of Residence Permit (Iqama) of Sponsor.
  4. Relationship proof (Copy of Marriage Certificate for wife, Copy of Birth Certificate for children)
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
  6. 2 Photographs having white background.
       NORMAL 
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charges Rs 49000/-Insurance Charge Rs 5500 /- ( Mumbai Submission)*
  • Duration : 10 to 15  Business Days Charge Rs 49000/-Insurance Charge Rs 5500 /- ( New Delhi Submission )*
       Urgent Service
  • Duration : 05 to 08 Business Days Rs 54000/-Insurance Charge Rs 5500 /- ( Mumbai submission )*
  • Duration : 05 to 08 Business Days Rs 54750/- Insurance Charge Rs 5500 /-( New Delhi submission )*

Payment must be made through Cash,DD,Cheque & Bank Transfer only | Payments through Credit card / Payment gateway not accepted for Saudi Business / Visit Visa.

Insurance charge increases according to the age !check with Mumbai Office before Proceeding  ​

Note : We required some additional details for issuance of  insurance policy .

1.        P.O. BOX NO.

2.        ZIP CODE

3.        COMPANY LOCATION (SAUDI ARABIA)

4.        CANDIDATE CONTACT NO.

5.        E-MAIL ID​


 

* For Staff Information - Full Payment advance required to collect and deposit to concern Delhi or Mumbai Accounts .

​NOTE :-  IF PAX HAVING VALID RESIDENCE / WORK PERMIT ​VISA , FINAL EXIT PAPER IS MANDATORY.  

 

Saudia Arabia Re-Entry Extension

EXTENSION OF EXIT RE ENTRY VISA

The person who is working in the Kingdom on Permanent Employment visa and exits from the kingdom on Exit  Re-Entry Visa for a certain period of time and could not enter the Kingdom within the specified time frame, In order to enable the employee to enter the Kingdom, this type of visa is issued from the Royal Embassy of Saudi Arabia.
There is no certain validity of this visa, but usually the extension is granted for 14 days.

The required documents to proceed for Extension of Re Entry visa are as follows:

  1. A letter from the Saudi based sponsor company addressed to “The Head of Visa Consular” requesting Him to extend the visa duly attested by Saudi Chamber of Commerce.
  2. An Original MASHHAD issued from Jawazat (emigration) office in the Kingdom.
  3. Original Exit & Re – Entry Visa.
  4. A copy of valid residence permit.
  5. Original Passport valid for not less than six months.
2 Photographs having white background

Duration : 05 Working Days ,

 

toptop

Saudia Arabia Work Visa Stamping

SAUDI EMPLOYMENT VISA STAMPING  

         DURATION : 05 TO 10 BUSINESS DAYS
  * For Visa fee and Service charges please check with Mumbai Office

Certificate Attestation will arrange from HRD / MEA / AND SAUDI EMBASSY, NEW DELHI  &  CULTURAL .

Saudi Arabia Visa Stamping Details (Updated on 04/20/2017)

We provide WAKALA Number and charges upon your request Mail to mumbai@trawellday.in or call Mr.Nithin Abraham Mob: 9821443353

For Emigration Clearance Click Here

More Contact # for other Languages ( Click Here )

Mr Thomas V.J - + 9620446636 | Mr.Nithin Abraham Mob: 9821443353

    Contact us on Below Telephones

    Office Timings 10 am to 6.30 pm

    New Delhi  011 45667265 8527507666
    Mumbai 022 24105248 9821443353
    Bangalore 080 65463646 9242048750
    Chennai 044 28140062 9941975071
    Hyderabad 040 64543646 9246145646
    Vizag 0891 2546375 8712276375
    Kochin 0484 6005636 8943561435

 

 

Local Address

 

Home